Fargo weatherWhat’s on in Fargo →Events →
Bar and grill restaurantFargo

Round Up Saloon

1 of 4

About Round Up Saloon

Round Up Saloon is a bar and grill restaurant at 4501 Urban Plains Dr in Fargo. Visit the business website for current offerings and visiting information.

Address

4501 Urban Plains Dr, Fargo, ND 58104

Open in Google Maps ↗

YOUR EXPERIENCE, IN YOUR WORDS

Visitor reviews

Write a review

Shared directly with LOCAL Fargo. These ratings are separate from Google reviews.

Loading visitor reviews…

Write a review of Round Up Saloon
Your rating

Describe your own visit. No advertising, personal contact details, or reviews of your own business. All ratings go through the same moderation process. One review per email and business; email ownership is not verified yet.

Own Round Up Saloon? Add our badge to your website

Show customers where to find your reviews, photos and events. Paste this code into your website; the badge links to this page.

Round Up Saloon is listed on LOCAL Fargo

Good to know

Where is Round Up Saloon?

4501 Urban Plains Dr, Fargo, ND 58104. Open the map for directions.

Where can I find current details?

Check the official website for the latest hours, menu or product information.

Can I update this listing?

Business owners can request a free claim. We verify the relationship before publishing changes. Anyone can suggest a correction.

Listing information: Official business website. This listing is unclaimed. Directory inclusion does not imply endorsement.

Round Up Saloon business photo
1 of 4
View original photograph ↗

Fargo AI

Your Fargo local guide
Hey there!

I'm Fargo AI. Ask about neighborhood food, independent shops, local history or planning a visit.

AI recommendations may be inaccurate. Verify hours and prices. Questions are processed by Cloudflare. Privacy